Try 3 months for $3

BOYS BASKETBALL

MVC

First Team

Johnny Davis, jr., Central; Jordan Davis, jr., Central; Noah Parcher, sr., Central; Carson Arenz, jr., Onalaska; Tyrell Stuttley, jr., Onalaska.

Player of the year: Johnny Davis, Central. Coach of the year: Craig Kowal, Onalaska.

Second Team

Terrance Thompson, jr., Central; Jimmy Gillespie, sr., Holmen; Calvin Mavin, sr., Logan; Gavin McGrath, so., Onalaska; Brandon Merfeld, sr., Aquinas.

Honorable Mention

David Hayden, sr., Central; Jacob Servais, sr., Central; Sawyer Phillips, sr., Holmen; Kevin Koelbl, sr., Holmen; Juan Aguilar, sr., Sparta; Bryce Edwards, sr., Sparta; Maguire Werner, sr., Logan; Floyd Thomas, jr., Logan; Kade Gnewikow, so., Tomah; Charlie Ella, jr., Tomah; Sam Kick, jr., Onalaska; Dakota Mannel, jr., Onalaska; Jacob Savoldelli, sr., Aquinas; Bryce Lee, sr., Aquinas.

COULEE

First Team

Bennett Loersch, sr., Onalaska Luther; Ryan Daines, sr., Westby; Emery Byus, sr., Onalaska Luther; Malachi Athnos, sr., West Salem; Sawyer Schmidt, so., G-E-T.

Athlete of the year: Bennett Loersch, Onalaska Luther.

Second Team

Jake Jumbeck, sr., G-E-T; Trenton Foreman, sr., West Salem; Griffin Grass, sr., Westby; Nate Becker, sr., Black River Falls; Joey McNamara, jr., Onalaska Luther.

Honorable Mention

Ben Thompson, sr., G-E-T; Alex Pearson, sr., G-E-T; Andrew Wedwick, sr., Viroqua; Josh Hauser, jr., West Salem; Alex Gluch, sr., Westby; Trace Bjorge, sr., Arcadia; Isaiah Loersch, so., Onalaska Luther; Michael Schweisthal, jr., Arcadia.

SCENIC BLUFFS

First Team

Grant Manke, jr., Bangor; Zane Langrehr, so., Bangor; Kristt Hilden, jr., Cashton; Jarod Murphy, jr., Necedah; Cody Haschke, sr., New Lisbon; Dane Hyer, sr., Royall.

Player of the year: Grant Manke, Bangor.

Second Team

Hank Reader, so., Bangor; Cade Jensen, jr., Hillsboro; Trent Thorson, jr., Hillsboro; Holden Rydmark, sr., New Lisbon; Keith Schnurr, jr., Royall; Andrew Jacobson, sr., Wonewoc-Center.

Honorable Mention

Jaymeson Freit, Bangor; Trevor Jones, Bangor; Jack Mulvaney, Brookwood; Aaron Dwyer, Brookwood; Bowdy Dempsey, Cashton; Trevin Freit, Cashton; Noah Feala, Hillsboro; Seth Wallace, Hillsboro; Landen Murphy, Necedah; Logan Williams, Necedah; Jared Dvorak, New Lisbon; Gunnar Pedersen, New Lisbon; Daniel Retzlaff, Royall; Cameron Logan, Royall; Dawson Miller, Wonewoc-Center; Kory Helm, Wonewoc-Center.

DAIRYLAND

First Team

Matt Waldera, so., Blair-Taylor; Joey White, sr., C-FC; Tanner Hovey, sr., Gilmanton; Sam Killian, sr., Independence; Ethan Breheim, jr., Alma Center Lincoln; Connor Christopherson, sr., Melrose-Mindoro; Jimmy Polenz, sr., Melrose-Mindoro; Parker Windjue, sr., Whitehall.

Second Team

Andrew Perkovich, jr., Augusta; Kyle Steien, so., Blair-Taylor; Logan Smith, jr., Blair-Taylor; Jacob Bjorge, sr., C-FC; Isaac Larrabee, sr., Eleva-Strum; Carter Rud, sr., Gilmanton; Justin Rowekamp, jr., Alma Center Lincoln; Patrick Corcoran, sr., Melrose-Mindoro; Jacob Fremstad, sr., Whitehall.

RIDGE AND VALLEY

First Team

Carter Lomas, jr., Wauzeka; Gavin Ralph, so., Wauzeka; Grant Smith, sr., North Crawford; Colton Svede, jr., Kickapoo; Wyland Wagner, sr., Kickapoo; Owen Cauffman, jr., Kickapoo; Riggin Beck, sr., De Soto; Brock Venner, sr., De Soto; Isaiah Zink, sr., De Soto; Jared Payne, sr., Seneca.

Co-players of the year: Carter Lomas, Waukeza; Jared Payne, Seneca. Coach of the year: Gary Hines, Wauzeka.

Honorable Mention

Ryan Ghastin, sr., Ithaca; Colton Chambers, jr., Seneca; Ashton Swanson, fr., Seneca; Stephen Munson, fr., North Crawford; Nick Benish, sr., Wauzeka; Jake Reichmann, jr., Wauzeka; Nate Benish, sr., Wauzeka; Terrance Clark, sr., Seneca; Ryne Wiegel, sr., Kickapoo; Hunter Schmitt, so., Weston.

SWC

First Team

Mason Kramer, jr., Prairie du Chien; Cade Rohrbach, sr., Platteville; Hunter Davis, sr., Prairie du Chien; Isaiah Oswald, sr., Platteville; Adam Phillips, sr., Dodgeville.

Co-players of the year: Mason Kramer, Prairie du Chien; Cade Rohrbach, Platteville. Co-coaches of the year: Mike Huser, Platteville; Andy Banasik, Prairie du Chien.

Second Team

Dawson Bowen, jr., Lancaster; Josh Maier, jr., River Valley; Mark Welter, sr., Prairie du Chien; Connor Riley, sr., Platteville; Andy Eggers, sr., Platteville.

Honorable Mention

Hayden Knapp, so., Lancaster; Noah Blalock, sr., Dodgeville; Jacob Schauf, jr., Richland Center; Connor Mickelson, sr., River Valley; Gavin Gillitzer, sr., Prairie du Chien; Brandon Weigel, sr., Platteville; Ben Teynor, sr., Prairie du Chien.

GIRLS BASKETBALL

MVC

First Team

Courtney Becker, jr., Aquinas; Lexi Donarski, jr., Aquinas; Olivia Gamoke, so., Onalaska; Madison Lindauer, sr., Tomah; Callie Ziebell, so., Sparta.

Co-players of the year: Lexi Donarski, Aquinas; Madison Lindauer, Tomah. Coach of the year: Quartell Roberson, Central.

Second Team

Claire Borsheim, jr., Logan; Lexi Miller, jr., Onalaska; Ava Parcher, so., Central; Taylor Theusch, jr., Aquinas; Haley Valiska, so., Holmen.

Honorable Mention

Kayla Bahr, jr., Aquinas; Jacy Weisbrod, fr., Aquinas; Heather Opitz, sr., Central; Madison Trussoni, sr., Central; Sydney Jahr, so., Holmen; Braidyn Ruetten, jr., Holmen; Jenna Davis, jr., Logan; Leah Suprenant, sr., Logan; Kenzie Miller, jr., Onalaska; Lauren Arenz, jr., Onalaska; Laney Schell, jr., Sparta; Emma Smith, sr., Sparta; Emma Liek, sr., Tomah; Abigail Wagenson, sr., Tomah.

COULEE

First Team

Linzy Sendelbach, jr., Arcadia; Lexi Wagner, sr., G-E-T; Brooke Bentzen, sr., West Salem; Kaitlyn Kennedy, sr., Onalaska Luther; Ellie Hoesley, jr., Arcadia.

Athlete of the year: Lexi Wagner, G-E-T.

Second Team

Mercedes Romo, so., Arcadia; Molly Schmitz, sr., G-E-T; Olivia Zielke, sr., G-E-T; Macy Stellner, so., Westby; Grace Hebel, so., Westby.

Honorable Mention

Chloe Halverson, so., Arcadia; Abby Ross, sr., Black River Falls; Mady McCormick, sr., Black River Falls; Macy Doerr, sr., G-E-T; Genna O’Neill, fr., G-E-T; Alexa Hammond, jr., G-E-T; Cassy Schmitz, jr., G-E-T; Grace Manke, jr., Onalaska Luther; Kara Gavaghan, Jr., West Salem; Abbie Cavadini, jr., West Salem; McKenna Manske, jr., Westby.

SCENIC BLUFFS

First Team

Karsen Kerchner, jr., Bangor; Courtney Oesterle, sr., Bangor; Olivia Hemmersbach, jr., Cashton; Adelynn Hyatt, so., Cashton; Molly Crandall, jr., Hillsboro; Mya Delgado, jr., New Lisbon.

Player of the year: Adelynn Hyatt, Cashton.

Second Team

Ashlie Lockington, sr., Bangor; Miah Hansen, jr., Necedah; Emily Herried, sr., Necedah; Danielle Becker, jr., Necedah; Emma Gruen, so., Royall; Jessica Brueggeman, so., Royall.

Honorable Mention

Haley Jones, Bangor; Taylor Jacobson, Bangor; Cassidy Green, Brookwood; Kate Hyatt, Brookwood; Hailey Huntzicker, Cashton; Malia Liska, Hillsboro; Krya Saylor, Necedah; Braedynn Jones, Necedah; Libby Rogers, New Lisbon; Tess Bigalke, New Lisbon; Cheyenne Harris, Royall; Lindsay Peters, Wonewoc-Center; Riley Nielsen, Wonewoc-Center.

DAIRYLAND

First Team

Mesa Byom, jr., Melrose-Mindoro; Katie Christopherson, sr., Melrose-Mindoro; Emily Herzberg, jr., Melrose-Mindoro; Ashlyn Korger, sr., Augusta; Calette Lockington, jr., Melrose-Mindoro; Brianna Nelson, jr., Eleva-Strum; Erika Simmons, sr., Melrose-Mindoro; Lynnsey Tuschner, sr., Independence; Danyelle Waldera, sr., Blair-Taylor.

Second Team

Nicole Filla, sr., Independence; Camryn Gruenwald, jr., Augusta; Aubrey Lasher, sr., Eleva-Strum; Maci Luff, sr., Alma/Pepin; Marlee Nehring, jr., Blair-Taylor; Isabelle Ostrem, sr., C-FC; Jacquelyn Paul, so., Alma Center Lincoln; Daniella Warner, sr., Independence; Olivia Windjue, jr., Eleva-Strum.

RIDGE AND VALLEY

First Team

Erin Krachey, sr., Wauzeka; Ravyn Krachey, jr., Wauzeka; McKenna Greene, jr., Seneca; Jessica Coulthardsr., Kickapoo; Brianna Mack, sr., North Crawford; Karlee Leatherberry, sr., Kickapoo; Abbey Jacobs, sr., La Farge; Laurissa Pickel, fr., Weston; Maddie Reichmann, fr., Wauzeka; Hayden Benson, fr., La Farge.

Honorable Mention

Jenna Gianoli, fr., De Soto; Jordan Crary, sr., Weston; Erin Miller, jr., Ithaca; Savanna Wallin, jr., Seneca; Lara Boudinot, sr., La Farge; Haley Atkinson, sr., Wauzeka; Allie Valler, sr., Kickapoo; Carrie Neefe, fr., Kickapoo; Megan Brisbois, sr., Ithaca; Jordan Mormann, sr., Wauzeka.

SWC

First Team

Sami Martin, jr., Platteville; Lily Krahn, fr., Prairie du Chien; Gabby Ritchie, sr., Prairie du Chien; Lydia Murphy, sr., Lancaster; Josie Nies, jr., Platteville; Olivia Argall, so., Dodgeville.

Player of the year: Sami Martin, Platteville. Coach of the year: Paul Shedivy, Prairie du Chien.

Second Team

Macey Banasik, so., Prairie du Chien; Jenna Thomas, sr., Richland Center; Devin Wagner, sr., Lancaster; Izzy Carroll, jr., Platteville; Becca Hoyer, jr., Platteville.

Honorable Mention

Emily Briehl, sr., River Valley; Jo Jo Heimerl, so., Dodgeville; Ella Hager, so., Prairie du Chien; Kayle Jo Louis, fr., Richland Center.

GYMNASTICS

MVC

First Team

Vault: Madeline Lau-Melby, fr., Holmen; Paris Lambert, Onalaska co-op; Bars: Harley Bartels, fr., Holmen; Beam: Hartley Bartels, fr., Holmen; Floor exercise: Caelen Lansing, jr., Central/Logan; All-Around: Lily Wiegand, fr., Sparta.

Athlete of the year: Caelen Lansing, jr., Central/Logan. Coach of the year: Katie Flaherty, Holmen.

Second Team

Vault: Chesny Fuller, sr., Onalaska co-op; Bars: Paris Lambert, fr., Onalaska co-op; Beam: Lily Wiegand, fr., Sparta; Floor exercise: Lily Wiegand, fr., Sparta; All-Around: Harley Bartels, fr., Holmen.

Honorable Mention

Vault: Lily Wiegand, fr., Sparta; Savannah Clark, fr., Sparta; Gabby Geszvain, sr., Central/Logan; Bars: Lily Wiegand, fr., Sparta; Brianna Peterson, fr., Onalaska co-op; Ava Clark, fr., Holmen; Beam: Hannah Sacia, jr., Holmen; Sophie White, so., Onalaska co-op; Savannah Clark, fr., Sparta; Floor exercise: Harley Bartels, fr., Holmen; Anna Jackson, so., Tomah; Hannah Hogan, jr., Tomah; All-Around: Paris Lambert, fr., Onalaska co-op; Caelen Lansing, jr., Central/Logan; Hannah Verhulst, jr., Holmen.

COULEE

First Team

Ella Krause., fr., West Salem co-op; Lydia Korn, jr., Viroqua co-op.

Athlete of the year: Ella Krause, West Salem co-op.

Second Team

Natalie Jeranek, so., West Salem co-op; Lydia Korn, jr., Viroqua co-op.

Honorable Mention

Natalie Jeranek, so., West Salem co-op; Anna Gorski, sr., West Salem co-o; Natalie Althoff, fr., West Salem co-op; Ella Krause, fr., West Salem co-op; Kayden Cramer, jr., Viroqua co-op; Lydia Korn, jr., Viroqua co-op; Emily Miller, fr., West Salem co-op; Kenzy Kreuser, sr., Viroqua co-op; Shelby Thicke, sr., West Salem co-op; Sydney Fitzpatrick, sr., West Salem co-op.

BOYS HOCKEY

MVC

First Team

CJ Lass, jr., Onalaska co-op; Tommy Duren, jr., Onalaska co-op; Boone Mathison, jr., Tomah/Sparta; Max Popp, jr., Onalaska co-op; Ryan Gargaro, sr., Onalaska co-op; Jack Weber, sr., Onalaska co-op.

Second Team

Jake Ziegelbein, sr., Onalaska co-op; Willy Bryant, sr., Onalaska co-op; Ryan Wink, sr., Aquinas co-op; Ben Fowler, sr., Onalaska co-op; Jagger Hammer, sr., Tomah/Sparta; Paul Vender, sr., Tomah/Sparta.

Honorable Mention

Cody Dirks, sr., Aquinas co-op; Hunter Schultz, sr., Aquinas co-op; Adrian Voigt, sr., Aquinas co-op; Jack Coleman, jr., Aquinas co-op; Carter Stobb, jr., Onalaska co-op; Mason Manglitz, so., Onalaska co-op; Hudson Weber, so., Onalaska co-op; Dylen Pierce, sr., Tomah/Sparta; Mathew Holtz, jr., Tomah/Sparta; John Christen, so., Tomah/Sparta.

COULEE

First Team

Alex Boudreau, sr., La Crescent; Alex Jackson, sr., West Salem/Bangor; Grant LeDoux, sr., La Crescent; Jake Hogan, sr., La Crescent; Jack Sandvig, jr., West Salem/Bangor; Gavin Christianson, sr., La Crescent.

Athlete of the year: Alex Boudreau, La Crescent.

Second Team

Jacob Meek, sr., Black River Falls co-op; Jonah Zoschke, so., Black River Falls cop-op; Lucas Wieser, jr., La Crescent; Jacob Ellefson, jr., Viroqua co-op; Jackson Odenbach, jr., West Salem/Bangor; Sterling Skrede, jr., West Salem/Bangor.

WRESTLING

MVC

First Team

106: Parker Kratochvill, fr., Holmen; 113: Alex Pellowski, jr., Holmen; 120: Jon bailey, sr., Sparta; 126: Joe Penchi, fr., Aquinas; 132: Nate Boulton, jr., Tomah; 138: Logan West, jr., Holmen; 145: Carter Vetsch, so., Holmen; 152: Dallas Kapanke, sr., Logan/Central; 160: Marques Fritsche, jr., Tomah; 170: Kalyn Jahn, sr., Holmen; 182: Drake Schams, jr., Holmen; 195: Kaden Hericks, sr., Tomah; 220: Garet Pfaff, sr., Sparta; 285: Jesse Fiers, sr., Holmen.

Wrestler of the year: Kalyn Jahn, Holmen. Coach of the year; Jason Lulloff, Holmen.

Second Team

106: Caden Griffin, so., Tomah; 113: Dylan Ellefson, fr., Logan/Central; 120: Dawson Lambert, sr., Tomah; 126: Vince Polhamus, jr., Sparta; 132: Rylee Rensberry, sr., Holmen; 138: Blake Brooks, sr., Sparta; 145: Owen Walters, jr., Tomah; 152: Wyatt McCutchen, sr., Holmen; 160: Jeremiah Nagel, sr., Logan/Central; 170: Jairon Pierce, jr., Tomah; 182: Luke Wendorf, sr., Sparta; 195: Noah DeGroot, jr., Aquinas; 220: Caleb Butler, sr., Holmen; 285: Hayden Larson, jr., Tomah.

Honorable Mention

113: Sam Smith, so., Holmen; Caleb Pollack, fr., Tomah; 145: Sam Linzmeier, fr., Tomah; Zach DeGroot, jr., Aquinas; Thomas Treu, jr., Sparta; 152: Riley Klar, fr., Aquinas; 182: Thor Lass, so., Tomah; Nick Blum, jr., Onalaska; Robert Uehling, sr., Aquinas; 195: Madden Connelly, so., Sparta; Nom Yang, jr., Onalaska; 220: Guenther Horman, sr., Holmen; Jake Blum, jr., Onalaska; 285: Robert Snodgrass, sr., Logan/Central.

COULEE

First Team

106: Cale Anderson, so., Viroqua; 113: Josh Frye, jr., Viroqua; 120: Evan Wolfe, fr., West Salem/bangor; 126Julian Purney, sr., Mel.-Min./G-E-T; 132: Sam Johnson, jr., Mel.-Min./G-E-T; 138: Dakota Bakkestuen, jr., Westby; 145: Aaron Bahr, sr., West Salem/Bangor; 152: Ryan Knight, sr., Westby; 160: Hunter Andersen, jr., Mel.-Min./G-E-T; 170: Markus Helmers, sr., Mel.-Min./G-E-T; 182: Conor Vatland, jr., Westby; 195: Bryce Burns, jr., Mel.-Min./G-E-T; 220: Tyler Hannah, jr., Viroqua; 285: Hunter Kastenschmidt, sr., Mel.-Min./G-E-T.

Athlete of the year: Julian Purney, Mel.-Min./G-E-T.

Second Team

106: Tanner Andersen, fr., Mel.-Min./G-E-T; 113: Carlyle Lyga, jr., West Salem/Bangor; 120: Colton Sime, sr., Mel.-Min./G-E-T; 126: Lucas Oldham, sr., Viroqua; 132: Tyler Klar, sr., Arcadia; 138: Bryce Blaken, jr., Mel.-Min./G-E-T; 145: Austin Mowery, jr., Westby; 152: Jaden Anderson, jr., Mel.-Min./G-E-T; 160: Joe Hess, sr., West Salem/Bangor; 170: Grant Fremstad, sr., Westby; 182: Landon Lockington, sr., Mel.-Min./G-E-T; 195: Sean Johnson, sr., Black River Falls co-op; 220: Trevor Daffinson, so., Mel.-Min./G-E-T; 285: Dylan Noel, jr., West Salem/Bangor.

Honorable Mention

106: Brock Hoskins, fr., Westby; 113: Randon Rommel, fr., Mel.-Min./G-E-T; 120: Austin Winker, fr., Viroqua; 126: Tanner Klar, jr., Arcadia; Wyatt Wolfe, sr., West Salem/Bangor; 132: Dallas Geier, so., Westby; Caiden Buehler, sr., West Salem/Bangor; 138Gus Klum, sr., Westby; Adam Rogge, so., West Salem/Bangor; 145: Payton Wood, sr., Mel.-Min./G-E-T; 152: Joe Wopat, sr., West Salem/bangor; 160Bjorn Leum, sr., Westby; 170: Jacob Blackdeer, fr., Black River Falls co-op; 182: Nathaniel Wiggins, jr., West Salem/Bangor; 195: Paul Nickelotti, jr., Viroqua; 220Dylan Nottestad, fr., Westby; 285: Ty Harbough, fr., Westby.

SWC

First team

106: Remington Bontreger, Lancaster; 113: Matt Rogge, Prairie du Chien; Jimmy Jennings, River Valley; 120: Caleb Lucey, Lancaster; 126: Augustus Donovan, Richland Center; Keeghan Kjos, River Valley; 132: Keenan Holley, Prairie du Chien; 138: Reid Koenig, Prairie du Chien; 145: Traeton Saint, Prairie du Chien; 152: Bradyn Saint, Prairie du Chien; 160: Cayden Robson, River Valley; 170: Tyler Smock, Prairie du Chien; 182: Shane Liegel, River Valley; 195: Will Schaefer, Belmont/Platteville; 220: Cole Zenz, Lancaster; 285: Mike Douglas, Belmont/Platteville.

Secnd Team

106: Michael Ihm, Lancaster; 120: John Burbach, Belmont/Platteville; 132: Matthew Crosby, Lancaster; 138: Rowen Wipperfurth, River Valley; 145: Devan Alt, River Valley; 152: Jaren Hill, Richland Center; Riley Crook, Dodgeville; 160: Owen Wolf, Lancaster; 170: Tyler Bell, Dodgeville; 182: Troy Klein, Lancaster; 195: Caden Straka, Lancaster; Brock Mahoney, River Valley; Joey Recob, Dodgeville; 220: Colten Wall, Prairie du Chien; 285: Jerod Osterkamp, Prairie du Chien.

Honorable Mention

106: Nick Mara, Prairie du Chien; 120: Chase Fisher, Prairie du Chien; 126: Dustin Tydrich, Lancaster; Dylan Taber, Belmont/Platteville; 132: Isaac Jones, Richland Center; 138: Isaac Oyen, Lancaster; 145: Logan Schneider, Lancaster; 152: Collin Lull, Lancaster; 160: Isaac Avery, Prairie du Chien; 170: Morgan Seippel, Lancaster; 182: Tanner Bell, Dodgeville; 285: Ben Withey, Lancaster.

SPORTSMANSHIP

MVC

Boys Basketball

DeAndre Davis, sr., Central; Tate Grass, sr., Holmen; Jess Sullivan, sr., Sparta; Malik Brown, sr., Logan; Mason Gerke, sr., Tomah; Jonathan Flanagan, sr., Onalaska; Gavin Wetzel, sr., Aquinas.

Girls Basketball

Megan Scheidt, sr., Aquinas; Brittany Williams, jr., Central; Anna Knutson, sr., Holmen; Sydnie Adams, sr., Logan; Mariah Wick, sr., Onalaska; Taylor Winterton, sr., Sparta; Madisyn Brey, sr., Tomah.

Boys Hockey

Jack Coleman, Aquinas co-op; Hudson Weber, so., Onalaska co-op; Alex Sprackling, sr., Tomah/Sparta.

Wrestling

Ethan Newman, sr., Onalaska; Shane Roth, sr., Holmen; Colby Von Haden, jr., Tomah; Austin Sather, sr., Logan/Central; Jack Christenson, fr., Aquinas; Esteban Rodriguez, jr., Sparta.

SCENIC BLUFFS

Boys Basketball

Brayden Horstman, Bangor; RJ Friske, Brookwood; Nick Lasky, Cashton; Garrett Sagert, Hillsboro; Isaiah Herried, Necedah; James Steele, New Lisbon; Zach Ormson, Royall; Andrew Jacobson, Wonewoc-Center.

Girls Basketball

Madison Brownell, Bangor; Karina Hansen, Brookwood; Olivia Meyers, Cashton; Hannah Munson, Hillsboro; Kylee Moore, Necedah; Molly Wiese, New Lisbon; Madeline Wainwright, Royall; Faith Krueger, Wonewoc-Center.

Subscribe to Breaking News

* I understand and agree that registration on or use of this site constitutes agreement to its user agreement and privacy policy.
0
0
0
0
0

Assistant Sports Editor

Todd Sommerfeldt has covered sports for the La Crosse Tribune since 2003 after doing the same previously in the Fox Cities and Rock County.